692291-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Marché Public de services Consultance en pondération des fonctions
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché Public de services Consultance en pondération des fonctions
Description: Le présent marché porte sur la structuration fonctionnelle et le classement des fonctions de l’organisation sur base des groupes de fonctions tels que définis dans l’arrêté royal portant le statut du personnel de la Sûreté de l’Etat.
Internal identifier: MP HR-206-009
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MP HR-206-009 - 1
Internal identifier: 1