692365-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Legal services – Upphandling av Dataskyddsombud till Boverket
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling av Dataskyddsombud till Boverket
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar Dataskyddsombudsfunktionen och dataskyddsrelaterade Uppdrag enligt Upphandlingsdokumentet till Boverket.
Internal identifier: 2217/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Se upphandlingsdokument.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79100000 Legal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000