692651-2026 - Competition
Italy – Urban solid-refuse collection services – CERCHIARA DI CALABRIA - SERVIZIO DI IGIENE URBANA PERIODO 2026/2031
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CERCHIARA DI CALABRIA - SERVIZIO DI IGIENE URBANA PERIODO 2026/2031
Description: CERCHIARA DI CALABRIA - SERVIZIO DI IGIENE URBANA PERIODO 2026/2031
Internal identifier: 1484
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services
Additional classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services, 90514000 Refuse recycling services, 90530000 Operation of a refuse site, 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001