692706-2026 - Competition
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Übernahme, Umschlag und Verwertung von Altpapier
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Übernahme, Umschlag und Verwertung von Altpapier
Description: Übernahme, Umschlag und Verwertung von Altpapier
Internal identifier: TBR 01/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90514000 Refuse recycling services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Übernahme, Umschlag und Verwertung von Altpapier für die Technischen Betriebsdienste Reutlingen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: keine Vertragsverlängerungsoption