692794-2026 - Result
Lithuania – Cartridges – 5,56x45 kalibro garsiniai šoviniai (PPR-464)
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 5,56x45 kalibro garsiniai šoviniai (PPR-464)
Description: Pirkimas atliekamas pagal Lietuvos Respublikos viešųjų pirkimų, atliekamų gynybos ir saugumo srityje, įstatymą. 394 000 vnt.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35331500 Cartridges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0