693085-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services – Contratación de los servicios de conservación y mantenimiento integral de los edificios administrativos afectados a funciones judiciales en la Comunidad Autónoma de Cantabria
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación de los servicios de conservación y mantenimiento integral de los edificios administrativos afectados a funciones judiciales en la Comunidad Autónoma de Cantabria
Description: Contratación de los servicios de conservación y mantenimiento integral de los edificios administrativos afectados a funciones judiciales en la Comunidad Autónoma de Cantabria
Internal identifier: 2.4.18/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 45259000 Repair and maintenance of plant, 45261900 Roof repair and maintenance work, 50310000 Maintenance and repair of office machinery, 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment, 50420000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and surgical equipment, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations, 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations, 50721000 Commissioning of heating installations, 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups, 50750000 Lift-maintenance services, 50760000 Repair and maintenance of public conveniences, 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services, 50850000 Repair and maintenance services of furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000