See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fournitures techniques pour les services de la ville
Description: Fournitures techniques pour les services de la ville
Internal identifier: 202603501ST
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Matériaux de construction
Description: Matériaux de construction
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work, 45262521 Facing brickwork
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fourniture de matériel de métallerie produits de la métallurgie ferronnerie et profilés
Description: Fourniture de matériel de métallerie produits de la métallurgie ferronnerie et profilés
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 43700000 Machinery for metallurgy and associated parts
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Fourniture de peinture et matériels, revêtement de sol souple PVC Stratifiés
Description: Fourniture de peinture et matériels, revêtement de sol souple PVC Stratifiés
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 44810000 Paints, 44112200 Floor coverings
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Fourniture de matériaux de menuiserie, bois divers portes, blocs portes, d'isolation, cloison, plaques de plâtres et faux plafond
Description: Fourniture de matériaux de menuiserie, bois divers portes, blocs portes, d'isolation, cloison, plaques de plâtres et faux plafond
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 44220000 Builders' joinery, 44221200 Doors, 44112300 Partitions
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Fourniture de produits chimique
Description: Fourniture de produits chimique
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 24000000 Chemical products
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Fourniture de matériel de quincaillerie
Description: Fourniture de matériel de quincaillerie
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 44316400 Hardware
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Fourniture de matériel électrique
Description: Fourniture de matériel électrique
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Fourniture de matériels de plomberie et chauffage
Description: Fourniture de matériels de plomberie et chauffage
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 44115200 Plumbing and heating materials