2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio para la elaboración de estudios topográficos en distintas localizaciones aeronáuticas
Description: Servicio para la elaboración de estudios topográficos en distintas localizaciones aeronáuticas
Internal identifier: 202600000218
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71351810 Topographical services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000