Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Additional classification (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services, 79820000 Services related to printing
Options:
Place of performance
Town: Wiesbaden