693329-2026 - Competition
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawa specjalistycznych wyrobów medycznych dla Kliniki Anestezjologii i Intensywnej Terapii
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa specjalistycznych wyrobów medycznych dla Kliniki Anestezjologii i Intensywnej Terapii
Description: Dostawa specjalistycznych wyrobów medycznych dla Kliniki Anestezjologii i Intensywnej Terapii 9 zadań
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Zadanie 1
Description: Dostawa specjalistycznych wyrobów medycznych dla Kliniki Anestezjologii i Intensywnej Terapii
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Zadanie 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Zadanie 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Zadanie 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Zadanie 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Zadanie 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Zadanie 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Zadanie 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Zadanie 9