Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79320000 Public-opinion polling services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Świętokrzyska 11/21
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 00-919
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)