Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45314310 Installation of cable laying
Additional classification (cpv): 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45231110 Pipelaying construction work, 45231220 Construction work for gas pipelines, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines, 45232140 District-heating mains construction work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Kiel, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEF02)
Country: Germany
Estimated duration