2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ļaunprogrammatūras automatizētas analīzes (sandbox) risinājuma iegāde
Description: Ļaunprogrammatūras automatizētas analīzes (sandbox) risinājuma iegāde
Internal identifier: FM VID 2026/160
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 72416000 Application service providers
Additional classification (cpv): 48732000 Data security software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000