2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de rénovation (construction - réhabilitation) du Jardin du Fleuriste
Description: Travaux de rénovation (construction - réhabilitation) du Jardin du Fleuriste
Internal identifier: 2600025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Installations générales de chantier – maçonnerie - pierre de taille - structure
Description: Installations générales de chantier – maçonnerie - pierre de taille - structure
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Curage - dépollution
Description: Curage - dépollution
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Restauration de serres anciennes
Description: Restauration de serres anciennes
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Serres neuves
Description: Serres neuves
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Menuiserie extérieures et serrurerie
Description: Menuiserie extérieures et serrurerie
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Plâtrerie, cloisons, doublages, plafonds, revêtements de sols, peinture
Description: Plâtrerie, cloisons, doublages, plafonds, revêtements de sols, peinture
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot n°7 - VRD
Description: Lot n°7 - VRD
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Electricité
Description: Electricité
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Plomberie - CVC
Description: Plomberie - CVC
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Revêtements et Espaces Verts
Description: Revêtements et Espaces Verts
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Couverture – charpente - étanchéité
Description: Couverture – charpente - étanchéité
Internal identifier: 11