Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services
Options:
Description of the options: Quinto d'obbligo
Place of performance
Town: MILANO (MI)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Milano (ITC4C)