694390-2026 - Competition
Italy – Diagnostic agents – RADIOFARMACI V edizione - Lotti deserti
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RADIOFARMACI V edizione - Lotti deserti
Description: RADIOFARMACI V edizione - Lotti deserti
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33694000 Diagnostic agents
Additional classification (cpv): 33694000 Diagnostic agents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MIBG (metaiodobenzilguanidina) 123l – 74 MBq
Description: MIBG (metaiodobenzilguanidina) 123l – 74 MBq
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: MIBG (metaiodobenzilguanidina) 123l – 148 MBq
Description: MIBG (metaiodobenzilguanidina) 123l – 148 MBq
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: MIBG (metaiodobenzilguanidina) 123l – 185 MBq
Description: MIBG (metaiodobenzilguanidina) 123l – 185 MBq
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: MIBG (metaiodobenzilguanidina) 123l – 222 MBq
Description: MIBG (metaiodobenzilguanidina) 123l – 222 MBq
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: MIBG (metaiodobenzilguanidina) 123l – 370 MBq
Description: MIBG (metaiodobenzilguanidina) 123l – 370 MBq
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: SODIO IODURO 131I – 0,592 MBq
Description: SODIO IODURO 131I – 0,592 MBq
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: SODIO IODURO 131I – 1,110 MBq
Description: SODIO IODURO 131I – 1,110 MBq
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: SODIO IODURO 131I – 3,7 MBq
Description: SODIO IODURO 131I – 3,7 MBq
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: LUTEZIO (177LU) VIPIVOTIDE TETRAXETAN
Description: LUTEZIO (177LU) VIPIVOTIDE TETRAXETAN
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 18F- FLUORBETABEN
Description: 18F- FLUORBETABEN
Internal identifier: LOT-0010