See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal Skrivare och MFP:er - Skövde mfl
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar köp av efterfrågade skrivare (SFP) och multifunktionsprinters (MFP) samt tillbehör och tillhörande serviceavtal.
Internal identifier: KS2026.0424
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30232100 Printers and plotters
Additional classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages, 30100000 Office machinery, equipment and supplies except computers, printers and furniture, 30120000 Photocopying and offset printing equipment, 30232130 Colour graphics printers, 50310000 Maintenance and repair of office machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000