694591-2026 - Competition
Norway – Health and social work services – Legevikar - Framework agreement, second publication.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Legevikar - Framework agreement, second publication.
Description: Bardu municipality would like to enter into parallel framework agreements with up to ten tenderers for temporary staff services for Bardu medical office. See the tender documentation part I for further information.
Internal identifier: 26/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
Additional classification (cpv): 85120000 Medical practice and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000