2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FAUCHAGE ET DE DEBROUSSAILLAGE SUR LE TERRITOIRE DE LA VILLE DE LE MOULE
Description: FAUCHAGE ET DEBROUSSAILLAGE SUR LE TERRITOIRE DE LA VILLE DE LE MOULE
Internal identifier: 2026-AO0019
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90611000 Street-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: FAUCHAGE ET DE DEBROUSSAILLAGE SUR LE TERRITOIRE DE LA VILLE DE LE MOULE