2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pieeja IP reputācijas, bloķēšanas sarakstu kiberdraudu analīzes platformai
Description: Pieeja IP reputācijas, bloķēšanas sarakstu kiberdraudu analīzes platformai
Internal identifier: LU MII 2026/9
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72313000 Data capture services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000