See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux d'aménagement de l'espace Logirem Restonica
Description: Travaux d'aménagement de l'espace Logirem Restonica. 3 lots. Lot 1 : Voiries et réseaux divers (VRD) Et éclairage Lot 2 : Mobilier Lot 3 : Plantations et arrosage
Internal identifier: 26S0019
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 34928400 Urban furniture, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Voiries et réseaux divers (VRD) Et éclairage
Description: Voiries et réseaux divers (VRD) Et éclairage
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45233252 Surface work for streets, 34928400 Urban furniture, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Mobilier
Description: Mobilier
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45233293 Installation of street furniture, 34928400 Urban furniture, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Plantations et arrosage
Description: Plantations et arrosage
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45232120 Irrigation works, 34928400 Urban furniture, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment