2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AM Servicio de reparación y suministro de piezas de vehículos marca Renault y marca Iveco Industrial Diesel y GNC de la flota de EMAYA
Description: según lo dispuesto en los pliegos
Internal identifier: 002442/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
Additional classification (cpv): 34310000 Engines and engine parts, 34320000 Mechanical spare parts except engines and engine parts, 34330000 Spare parts for goods vehicles, vans and cars
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000