694783-2026 - Competition
Spain – Special-purpose electrical goods – Contrato Mixto para el Suministro, Arrendamiento, Montaje, Desmontaje e Instalación del Alumbrado decorativo para la Navidad 2026-2027 de Ronda y sus pedanías.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato Mixto para el Suministro, Arrendamiento, Montaje, Desmontaje e Instalación del Alumbrado decorativo para la Navidad 2026-2027 de Ronda y sus pedanías.
Description: Contrato Mixto que tiene por objeto el Suministro, Arrendamiento, Montaje, Desmontaje e Instalación del Alumbrado decorativo para la Navidad 2026-2027 de Ronda y sus pedanías.
Internal identifier: 15746/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42992000 Special-purpose electrical goods
Additional classification (cpv): 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 65310000 Electricity distribution, 65320000 Operation of electrical installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000