694861-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Rescue vehicles – Tankbil till räddningstjänsten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tankbil till räddningstjänsten
Description: Upphandlingen avser ett engångsköp av tankbil till Räddningstjänsten i Svalöv.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34114110 Rescue vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:137890:Lot:1
Options:
Description of the options: Större motor Tryckuttag i front