2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestação de cuidados de saúde e gestão de Unidades de Saúde Familiar modelo C nos anos de 2026 a 2030
Description: 269A000065 - Prestação de cuidados de saúde e gestão de Unidades de Saúde Familiar modelo C nos anos de 2026 a 2030
Internal identifier: 269A000065
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Cfr. peças procedimentais
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85111000 Hospital services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000