695744-2026 - Competition
Sweden – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Webbkonsulttjänster
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Webbkonsulttjänster
Description: Upphandlingen avser webbkonsulter som ska stötta i att utforma och vidareutveckla Skolverkets digitala lösningar och tjänster
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72221000 Business analysis consultancy services, 72222300 Information technology services, 72227000 Software integration consultancy services, 72413000 World wide web (www) site design services, 79311300 Survey analysis services, 79415200 Design consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001