2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Operation and maintenance services for the Saint-Vith wind farm / Services d’exploitation et de maintenance du parc éolien de Saint-Vith
Description: Provision of operation and maintenance (O&M) services for the 5 wind turbines (Vestas V90-2.0 MW Mk7, total capacity 10 MW) of the Saint-Vith wind farm, including preventive and corrective maintenance, 24/7 remote monitoring, spare parts management, and monitoring data integration.
Internal identifier: WFSVO&M2026001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50532000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: WFSVO&M2026001 - 1
Description: Operation and maintenance (O&M) services for the Saint-Vith wind farm, comprising five Vestas V90-2.0 MW wind turbines (total capacity of 10 MW).
Internal identifier: LOT-0001