Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Postal address: Güterbahnhofstraße
Town: Lübbenau
Postcode: 03222
Country subdivision (NUTS): Oberspreewald-Lausitz (DE40B)