2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de dos vehículos destinados a la recogida separada de biorresiduos en el municipio de Huelva.
Description: El objeto del contrato es la contratación del suministro de dos vehículos destinados a la recogida separada de biorresiduos en el municipio de Huelva.
Internal identifier: 39/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144512 Refuse-compaction vehicles, 34144900 Electric vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000