Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Friedrich-Engels-Straße 1
Town: Neustadt/S.
Postcode: 01844
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge (DED2F)