2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sanierung der Ritter-Tuschl-Schule mit Neubau einer Turnhalle und Anbau einer Ganztagsbetreuung
Description: Schreinerarbeiten Sanierung
Internal identifier: 27S
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001