2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance de 5 tours de stockage et d'un stockeur rotatif
Description: Maintenance de 5 tours de stockage et d'un stockeur rotatif
Internal identifier: S260641
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50324100 System maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001