696749-2026 - Competition
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – 22.03.040.009 Apparecchiature elettromedicali. Lotto 2: Fornitura e montaggio di varie attrezzature mediche per la Casa di Comunità di Laives.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 22.03.040.009 Apparecchiature elettromedicali. Lotto 2: Fornitura e montaggio di varie attrezzature mediche per la Casa di Comunità di Laives.
Description: 22.03.040.009 Apparecchiature elettromedicali. Lotto 2: Fornitura e montaggio di varie attrezzature mediche per la Casa di Comunità di Laives.
Internal identifier: 070813/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001