2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de ayuda a domicilio del Ayuntamiento de Castelló de la Plana
Description: Servicio de ayuda a domicilio del Ayuntamiento de Castelló de la Plana
Internal identifier: 16164/2026
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Servicio de ayuda a domicilio del Ayuntamiento de Castelló de la Plana
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
Additional classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000