See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: la fourniture et l'acheminement d'électricité pour 48 points de livraison communaux
Description: 42 sites C5 et 6 sites C4
Internal identifier: 2026-6
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Additional classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1885828