696910-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Beds for medical use – Medicininės paskirties lovos ir čiužiniai (12427)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medicininės paskirties lovos ir čiužiniai (12427)
Description: Medicininės paskirties lovos ir čiužiniai
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33192100 Beds for medical use
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1. Medicininė elektrinė lova su čiužiniu
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2. Elektrinė funkcinė lova
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3. Medicininė funkcinė lova su čiužiniu
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4. Čiužinys priepragulinis su kompresoriumi
Internal identifier: 4