696967-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Management training services – Ledningsgruppsutveckling
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ledningsgruppsutveckling
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar ledningsgruppsutveckling och utveckling av arbetsgrupper som en strukturerad process med målet att förbättra prestation, samarbete, kommunikation och beslutsfattande i en befintlig arbetsgrupp.
Internal identifier: 2026-16249
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80532000 Management training services
Additional classification (cpv): 79411100 Business development consultancy services, 79633000 Staff development services, 80570000 Personal development training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000