697023-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – Vienkartinės medicinos priemonės. Jėgos instrumentų grąžtai
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vienkartinės medicinos priemonės. Jėgos instrumentų grąžtai
Description: Vienkartinės medicinos priemonės. Jėgos instrumentų grąžtai
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: VIENKARTINIAI GRĄŽTELIAI SKIRTI DARBUI SU LIGONINĖS TURIMA ELEKTRINIŲ GRĄŽTŲ SISTEMA NSK
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: VIENKARTINIAI GRĄŽTELIAI SKIRTI DARBUI SU LIGONINĖS TURIMA ELEKTRINIŲ GRĄŽTŲ SISTEMAMIDAS REX 8
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: KAUKOLĖS PERFORATORIUS
Internal identifier: 3