697069-2026 - Competition
Spain – Medical equipments – Suministro, instalación, puesta en marcha y mantenimiento de cinco sistemas de cirugía robótica para los Hospitales Universitarios de Toledo, Albacete, Ciudad Real, Guadalajara y Cuenca
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro, instalación, puesta en marcha y mantenimiento de cinco sistemas de cirugía robótica para los Hospitales Universitarios de Toledo, Albacete, Ciudad Real, Guadalajara y Cuenca
Description: Suministro, instalación, puesta en marcha y mantenimiento de cinco sistemas de cirugía robótica para los Hospitales Universitarios de Toledo, Albacete, Ciudad Real, Guadalajara y Cuenca
Internal identifier: 2026/039522
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables, 50422000 Repair and maintenance services of surgical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000