697077-2026 - Competition
Germany – Fire engines – Bodman-Ludwigshafen - MLF - 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bodman-Ludwigshafen - MLF - 2026
Description: Lieferung eines MLF, nach DIN 14530-25, inklusive feuerwehrtechnischer Beladung, für die Gemeinde Bodman-Ludwigshafen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144213 Fire engines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung eines Fahrgestells und eines feuerwehrtechnischen Aufbaus für ein MLF, nach DIN 14530-25, für die Gemeinde Bodman-Ludwigshafen
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 Bodman-Ludwigshafen - MLF - 2026
Lot: LOT-0002
Description: Lieferung einer feuerwehrtechnischen Beladung für ein MLF, nach DIN 14530-25, für die Gemeinde Bodman-Ludwigshafen
Internal identifier: LOT-0002 Bodman-Ludwigshafen - MLF - 2026