Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72411000 Internet service providers ISP
Additional classification (cpv): 72400000 Internet services
Place of performance
Country: Poland
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: PL911 - Miasto Warszawa, PL613 - Bydgosko-Toruński, PL814 – Lubelski, PL711 - Miasto Łódź, PL634 – Gdański, PL22A – Katowicki, PL213 - Miasto Kraków, PL415 - Miasto Poznań, PL514 - Miasto Wrocław.