697172-2026 - Competition
Germany – Servo-hydraulic test apparatus – Nachrüstung eines Planar-biaxial-Prüfsystems
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nachrüstung eines Planar-biaxial-Prüfsystems
Description: Nachrüstung eines Planar-biaxial-Prüfsystems
Internal identifier: 056-2026L
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38542000 Servo-hydraulic test apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Nachrüstung Planar-biaxial-Prüfsystem
Description: Das vorhandene planar-biaxiale Prüfsystem Instron 8800 soll modernisiert werden und mit einem aktuellen Echtzeit-Digitalregler nachgerüstet werden.
Internal identifier: LOT-0001