Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Chodkiewicza 44
Town: Bydgoszcz
Postcode: 85- 667
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bydgosko-Toruński (PL613)