697203-2026 - Competition
Germany – Engineering design services – Fachplanung Kampfmittelräumung EVS Projekt 514 2.940
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fachplanung Kampfmittelräumung EVS Projekt 514 2.940
Description: EVS Projekt 514 2.940 Abwasseranlage Saarbrücken Brebach (242) HS Kleinblittersdorf Abschnitt Bübingen bis Güdingen 5. BA -Hauptsammler-Zwischenpumpwerk Bübingen
Internal identifier: ZKE-2026-0035
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Siehe LV
Internal identifier: LOT-0000