697328-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Pharmaceutical products – Accord-cadre ayant pour objet la fourniture d'antimycosiques et d'antibiotiques
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre ayant pour objet la fourniture d'antimycosiques et d'antibiotiques
Description: Fourniture d'antimycosiques et d'antibiotiques
Internal identifier: Médicaments134-Antimycosiques&antibiotiques-PO-UE-ACAH-2025-311
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1 - Voriconazole per os
Description: Voriconazole per os
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 10 - Flucloxacilline voie injectable
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: 11 - Amikacine voie injectable
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2 - Voriconazole voie injectable
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3 - Linézolide per os
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4 - Linézolide voie injectable
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5 - Caspofungine voie injectable
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 6 - Fluconazole per os
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 7 - Fluconazole voie injectable
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 8 - Anidulafungine voie injectable
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 9 - Posaconazole per os
Internal identifier: 9