Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
Place of performance
Town: Opole
Country subdivision (NUTS): Opolski (PL524)
Country: Poland
Additional information: Opole