2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inženierkomunikāciju tehniskā apkope un remontdarbi
Description: Inženierkomunikāciju tehniskā apkope un remontdarbi
Internal identifier: LNO 2026/9
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000