697454-2026 - Result
Spain – Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment – Adquisición del Suministro de equipos de protección individual y vestuario para el personal del Consorcio Provincial de Prevención y Extinción de Incendios de Córdoba, CPPEI , compuesto de 13 lotes.
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición del Suministro de equipos de protección individual y vestuario para el personal del Consorcio Provincial de Prevención y Extinción de Incendios de Córdoba, CPPEI , compuesto de 13 lotes.
Description: Adquisición del Suministro de equipos de protección individual y vestuario para el personal del Consorcio Provincial de Prevención y Extinción de Incendios de Córdoba, CPPEI , compuesto de 13 lotes.
Internal identifier: ECSum 3/2026
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories, 18130000 Special workwear, 18141000 Work gloves, 18213000 Wind jackets, 18221000 Waterproof clothing, 18820000 Sports footwear, 35113400 Protective and safety clothing, 37412260 Wetsuits, 42514310 Air filters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Equipo de Intervención (chaquetón + cubrepantalón) y Verdugos de protección.
Description: Equipo de Intervención (chaquetón + cubrepantalón) y Verdugos de protección.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Botas de Intervención y Zapatos de seguridad
Description: Botas de Intervención y Zapatos de seguridad
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Cascos Integrales de Intervención, Cascos forestales con gafas, Máscaras faciales completas
Description: Cascos Integrales de Intervención, Cascos forestales con gafas, Máscaras faciales completas
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Camiseta técnica y pantalón de deporte y Calzado de ducha tipo zueco.
Description: Camiseta técnica y pantalón de deporte y Calzado de ducha tipo zueco.
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Trajes de neopreno
Description: Lote 12: Trajes de neopreno
Internal identifier: 12
Main classification (cpv): 37412260 Wetsuits