697648-2026 - Competition
Germany – Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work – Neubau einer Integrierten Leitstelle Oberpfalz Nord in Wernberg-Köblitz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau einer Integrierten Leitstelle Oberpfalz Nord in Wernberg-Köblitz
Description: Raumlufttechnik Neubau einer Integrierten Leitstelle Oberpfalz Nord in Wernberg-Köblitz
Internal identifier: Raumlufttechnik
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Raumlufttechni Neubau der integrierten Leitstelle Oberpfalz Nord in Wernberg- Köblitz
Description: Raumlufttechnik Neubau der integrierten Leitstelle Oberpfalz Nord in Wernberg- Köblitz
Internal identifier: Raumlufttechnik Neubau der integrierten Leitstelle Oberpfalz Nord in Wernberg- Köblitz
Quantity: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Ausführungsfristen und weitere Details vgl.https://www.staatsanzeiger-eservices.de/aJs/EFormsBekVuUrl?z_param=330802