697664-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Software package and information systems – System för rehabiliteringsprocessen 2
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: System för rehabiliteringsprocessen 2
Description: System för rehabiliteringsprocessen.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138471:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 48311000 Document management software package, 48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package, 48810000 Information systems, 48814000 Medical information systems, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services